One-stop service, focus on cross-border electricity suppliers logistics.

中文

4006282691

allen@hifcn.com

Logistics knowledge

Home > News & Info > Logistics knowledge

China Top Ten Ports'Container Handling Capacity

Add time:2019-02-28   Clicks:1655   [Return]

【Containers'Handling Capacity of China's Top Ten Ports 】

Unit: Ten thousand TEU

PortThis MonthTotal since JanGrowth Rate(%)
Shanghai355.003682.478.20
Shenzhen210.282320.495.50
Ningbo-Zhoushan202.702280.6914.30
Guangzhou180.441841.399.10
Qingdao150.521674.191.60
Tianjin114.001394.304.50
Xiamen93.55948.348.30
Dalian67.51901.430.80
Yingkou54.10571.081.70
Lianyungang38.50433.910.50



Address:906-907,09th Floor,Section BTaipingyang Commercial &Trade Building ,No.4028 Jiabin Road,LuohuDistrict,Shenzhen,China     Tel:4006282691     E-mail:allen@hifcn.com

Copyright © HERMES INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING CO. LTD  All rights reserved